Rozkład Jazdy PKP

Station Arrival Departure Train
collapse expand Międzylesie   04:38 KD 69304
collapse expand Roztoki Bystrzyckie 04:43 04:44  
collapse expand Domaszków 04:47 04:47  
collapse expand Długopole-Zdrój 04:51 04:51  
collapse expand Bystrzyca Kłodzka Przedmieście 04:56 04:57  
collapse expand Bystrzyca Kłodzka 04:59 05:00  
collapse expand Gorzanów 05:06 05:06  
collapse expand Krosnowice Kłodzkie 05:10 05:10  
collapse expand Kłodzko Miasto 05:15 05:16  
collapse expand Kłodzko Główne 05:20 05:21  
collapse expand Ławica 05:27 05:28  
collapse expand Bardo Śląskie 05:37 05:38  
collapse expand Bardo Przyłęk 05:41 05:42  
collapse expand Suszka 05:47 05:47  
collapse expand Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 05:53 05:54  
collapse expand Starczów 05:59 05:59  
collapse expand Ziębice 06:07 06:08  
collapse expand Henryków 06:12 06:13  
collapse expand Biały Kościół 06:18 06:19  
collapse expand Strzelin 06:24 06:25  
collapse expand Warkocz 06:29 06:30  
collapse expand Boreczek 06:34 06:35  
collapse expand Węgry 06:39 06:40  
collapse expand Żórawina 06:45 06:45  
collapse expand Smardzów Wrocławski 06:50 06:50  
collapse expand Wrocław Główny 07:00    

Comments:

  • 2nd class only
  • Compartment for disabled travellers
  • restricted bicycle space
  • air conditioning
  • Koleje Dolnośląskie
  • Electrical trainsets (in transport)

We use information stored with use of cookies and similar technologies mainly for advertising and statistic purposes, and in order to adjust our website to individual needs of users. You can change your settings concerning cookies in your internet browser. Using our online services without changing the settings concerning cookies shall mean that the same will be stored in the equipment’s memory. Further details can be found in our Privacy Policy

I understand and agree