Rozkład Jazdy PKP

Station Arrival Departure Train
collapse expand Częstochowa   19:54 KS 40685
collapse expand Częstochowa Raków 19:58 19:59  
collapse expand Korwinów 20:04 20:04  
collapse expand Poraj 20:11 20:11  
collapse expand Masłońskie Natalin 20:14 20:14  
collapse expand Żarki-Letnisko 20:17 20:18  
collapse expand Myszków Nowa Wieś 20:20 20:21  
collapse expand Myszków 20:24 20:25  
collapse expand Myszków Światowit 20:27 20:27  
collapse expand Myszków-Mrzygłód 20:30 20:31  
collapse expand Zawiercie Borowe Pole 20:34 20:34  
collapse expand Zawiercie 20:39 20:44  
collapse expand Łazy 20:48 20:49  
collapse expand Wiesiółka 20:52 20:52  
collapse expand Chruszczobród 20:54 20:55  
collapse expand Dąbrowa Górnicza Sikorka 20:57 20:57  
collapse expand Dąbrowa Górnicza Ząbkowice 21:02 21:04  
collapse expand Dąbrowa Górnicza Gołonóg 21:07 21:07  
collapse expand Dąbrowa Górnicza 21:10 21:11  
collapse expand Będzin Ksawera 21:12 21:13  
collapse expand Będzin Miasto 21:15 21:16  
collapse expand Będzin 21:17 21:18  
collapse expand Sosnowiec Główny 21:21 21:22  
collapse expand Katowice Szopienice Południowe 21:24 21:25  
collapse expand Katowice Zawodzie 21:27 21:28  
collapse expand Katowice 21:32 21:37  
collapse expand Katowice Załęże 21:40 21:40  
collapse expand Chorzów Batory 21:43 21:44  
collapse expand Świętochłowice 21:46 21:46  
collapse expand Ruda Chebzie 21:49 21:50  
collapse expand Ruda Śląska 21:52 21:52  
collapse expand Zabrze 21:56 21:57  
collapse expand Gliwice 22:04    

Comments:

  • Koleje Śląskie
  • restricted bicycle space
  • 2nd class only
  • Electrical trainsets (in transport)

We use information stored with use of cookies and similar technologies mainly for advertising and statistic purposes, and in order to adjust our website to individual needs of users. You can change your settings concerning cookies in your internet browser. Using our online services without changing the settings concerning cookies shall mean that the same will be stored in the equipment’s memory. Further details can be found in our Privacy Policy

I understand and agree