Rozkład Jazdy PKP

Station Arrival Departure Train
collapse expand Zwardoń   13:31 KS 94764
collapse expand Laliki 13:36 13:36  
collapse expand Sól Kiczora 13:39 13:40  
collapse expand Sól 13:44 13:45  
collapse expand Rycerka 13:49 13:50  
collapse expand Rajcza Centrum 13:52 13:53  
collapse expand Rajcza 13:56 14:03  
collapse expand Milówka Zabawa 14:07 14:07  
collapse expand Milówka 14:11 14:12  
collapse expand Cisiec 14:16 14:17  
collapse expand Węgierska Górka 14:21 14:28  
collapse expand Cięcina 14:31 14:32  
collapse expand Cięcina Dolna 14:34 14:35  
collapse expand Radziechowy Wieprz 14:38 14:39  
collapse expand Żywiec 14:44 14:45  
collapse expand Pietrzykowice Żywieckie 14:49 14:50  
collapse expand Łodygowice 14:53 14:54  
collapse expand Łodygowice Górne 14:56 14:57  
collapse expand Wilkowice Bystra 15:01 15:01  
collapse expand Bielsko-Biała Mikuszowice 15:05 15:05  
collapse expand Bielsko-Biała Leszczyny 15:07 15:08  
collapse expand Bielsko-Biała Lipnik 15:10 15:11  
collapse expand Bielsko-Biała Główna 15:15 15:16  
collapse expand Bielsko-Biała Północ 15:18 15:18  
collapse expand Bielsko-Biała Komorowice 15:20 15:21  
collapse expand Czechowice-Dziedzice Południowe 15:23 15:24  
collapse expand Czechowice-Dziedzice Przystanek 15:26 15:26  
collapse expand Czechowice-Dziedzice 15:31 15:32  
collapse expand Goczałkowice-Zdrój 15:36 15:37  
collapse expand Goczałkowice 15:38 15:39  
collapse expand Pszczyna 15:42 15:43  
collapse expand Piasek 15:46 15:47  
collapse expand Kobiór 15:51 15:52  
collapse expand Tychy Żwaków 15:55 15:56  
collapse expand Tychy 15:59 16:00  
collapse expand Katowice Podlesie 16:04 16:04  
collapse expand Katowice Piotrowice 16:07 16:08  
collapse expand Katowice Ligota 16:12 16:12  
collapse expand Katowice Brynów 16:15 16:16  
collapse expand Katowice 16:20    

Comments:

  • 2nd class only
  • restricted bicycle space
  • Koleje Śląskie
  • Electrical trainsets (in transport)

We use information stored with use of cookies and similar technologies mainly for advertising and statistic purposes, and in order to adjust our website to individual needs of users. You can change your settings concerning cookies in your internet browser. Using our online services without changing the settings concerning cookies shall mean that the same will be stored in the equipment’s memory. Further details can be found in our Privacy Policy

I understand and agree