Rozkład Jazdy PKP

Station Arrival Departure Train
collapse expand Tychy Lodowisko   06:09 KS 40904
collapse expand Tychy Grota Roweckiego 06:11 06:11  
collapse expand Tychy Aleja Bielska 06:12 06:13  
collapse expand Tychy Zachodnie 06:14 06:14  
collapse expand Tychy 06:17 06:18  
collapse expand Katowice Podlesie 06:23 06:24  
collapse expand Katowice Piotrowice 06:27 06:27  
collapse expand Katowice Ligota 06:31 06:32  
collapse expand Katowice Brynów 06:35 06:36  
collapse expand Katowice 06:40    

Comments:

  • Koleje Śląskie
  • restricted bicycle space
  • 2nd class only
  • Electrical trainsets (in transport)

We use information stored with use of cookies and similar technologies mainly for advertising and statistic purposes, and in order to adjust our website to individual needs of users. You can change your settings concerning cookies in your internet browser. Using our online services without changing the settings concerning cookies shall mean that the same will be stored in the equipment’s memory. Further details can be found in our Privacy Policy

I understand and agree