Rozkład Jazdy PKP

Station Arrival Departure Train
collapse expand Łódź Fabryczna   08:00 L 11225
collapse expand Łódź Niciarniana 08:03 08:03  
collapse expand Łódź Widzew 08:06 08:07  
collapse expand Łódź Andrzejów 08:10 08:11  
collapse expand Bedoń 08:13 08:13  
collapse expand Justynów 08:15 08:16  
collapse expand Gałkówek 08:18 08:19  
collapse expand Żakowice 08:22 08:22  
collapse expand Koluszki 08:25    

Comments:

  • 2nd class only
  • wagon with a platform for disabled travellers
  • Compartment for disabled travellers
  • Number of bicycles conveyed limited
  • ticket machine on train
  • air conditioning
  • Lodzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna
  • place for people with children up to 6 years
  • Berlin-Warszawa-Express
  • Free Wifi in Germany and abroad

We use information stored with use of cookies and similar technologies mainly for advertising and statistic purposes, and in order to adjust our website to individual needs of users. You can change your settings concerning cookies in your internet browser. Using our online services without changing the settings concerning cookies shall mean that the same will be stored in the equipment’s memory. Further details can be found in our Privacy Policy

I understand and agree