Rozkład Jazdy PKP

Station Arrival Departure Train
collapse expand Kamieniec Ząbkowicki   16:21 KD 69375
collapse expand Suszka 16:25 16:25  
collapse expand Bardo Przyłęk 16:30 16:30  
collapse expand Bardo Śląskie 16:33 16:33  
collapse expand Ławica 16:39 16:39  
collapse expand Kłodzko Główne 16:43 16:49  
collapse expand Kłodzko Miasto 16:52 16:52  
collapse expand Krosnowice Kłodzkie 16:57 16:57  
collapse expand Gorzanów 17:01 17:01  
collapse expand Bystrzyca Kłodzka 17:08 17:08  
collapse expand Bystrzyca Kłodzka Przedmieście 17:11 17:11  
collapse expand Długopole-Zdrój 17:16 17:16  
collapse expand Domaszków 17:20 17:20  
collapse expand Roztoki Bystrzyckie 17:24 17:24  
collapse expand Międzylesie 17:30    

Comments:

  • 2nd class only
  • Compartment for disabled travellers
  • restricted bicycle space
  • air conditioning
  • Koleje Dolnośląskie
  • Electrical trainsets (in transport)

We use information stored with use of cookies and similar technologies mainly for advertising and statistic purposes, and in order to adjust our website to individual needs of users. You can change your settings concerning cookies in your internet browser. Using our online services without changing the settings concerning cookies shall mean that the same will be stored in the equipment’s memory. Further details can be found in our Privacy Policy

I understand and agree